.

Fictions on Cashmere Radio:

Monthly radio show on Cashmere (Berlin) on Tuesdays 9.00 to 10.30pm

Fictions invites Susanna #1: Mashups Special

Fictions Fictions invites Susanna #0

Fictions #44 (2020.12) The Phone Special pt. II

Fictions presents Zone Rouge w/ Soa & Aasana

Fictions #43 (2020.10) The Phone Special pt. I

Fictions presents deuxnoms & Yoolia

Fictions presents MINQ & Ophélie

Fictions #42 (2020.07) w/ Ophélie – The Generosity Special

Fictions #41 (2020.06) w/ Gigsta & CCL – The BlackBandcamp Special

Fictions #40 (2020.05) w/ Gramrcy – The Bassline Special

Fictions #39 (2020.04) The Bass Books Special pt. II

Fictions #38 (2020.03) The Bass Books Special pt. I

Fictions presents Future Ethics

Fictions #37 (2020.01) The ‘Murmurations’ Special

Fictions #36 (2019.12) The Laughing Special pt. II

Fictions invites High Power FM w/ Johanna Knutsson & Kate Miller

Fictions #35 (2019.10) The Autumn™ Special

Fictions #34 (2019.09) The Name Your Price Special

Fictions #33 (2019.07) w/ Mailie – The Frenchie Special

Fictions #32 (2019.06) w/ Minor Science – The Weather Special

Fictions #31 (2019.05) w/ Mika Oki – The Ocean of Sound Special

Fictions #30 (2019.04) The Third Wave Special

Fictions invites Scaarlet

Fictions invites Awkwardly Social

Fictions #29 (2019.01) The Blue Special

Fictions #28 (2018.12) The Free Music Special

Fictions #27 (2018.11) The Sphinx Special

Fictions #26 (2018.10) The Animal Special

Fictions #25 (2018.09) The Cosmos Special

Fictions #24 (2018.07) w/ Sarj & Timecop

Fictions #23 (2018.06) w/ Tyler Friedman

Fictions #22 (2018.04) The Slow Down Special

Fictions #21 (2018.03) The Numbers Special

Fictions #20 (2018.02) The Laughing Special

Fictions #19 (2018.01) w/ HOPS

Fictions #18 (2017.12) The Special Gift

Fictions #17 (2017.11) The Long Monologue

Fictions #16 (2017.10) The 7 inch special

Fictions #15 (2017.09) The Crowd Noise Special

Fictions #14 (2017.07) w/ UTA

Fictions #13 (2017.06) The Meditation Special

Fictions presents Learning Curves #0 w/ Bakläxa (2017.05)

Fictions #12 (2017.03) The Kneipe Special

Fictions #11 (2017.02) The FM Special

Fictions #10 (2017.01) Think Break special

Fictions #9 pt I / Fictions #9 pt II (2016.12) The very Best of 2016

Fictions #8 (2016.11) David Mancuso tribute

Fictions #7 (2016.11)

Fictions #6 (2016.10) Early House Criticism

Fictions #5 (2016.09)

Fictions #4 (2016.08) + guest Neinzer

Fictions #3 (2016.07) + guest Oldspeak

Fictions #2 (2016.06)

Fictions #1 (2016.05)

.

Track/Narre sur Canal B

T/N #89 – Patio Live Bine (2015.06)

T/N #88 – Drowned City

T/N #85 – Rennes Spéciale

T/N #84 – Disco Critics

T/N #80 – Direct Live Bine

T/N #79 – Nagababa

T/N #77 – La Sélection des Disquaires

T/N #75 – M.E.S.H.

T/N #73 – CTM // UnTune

T/N #71

T/N #69 – Les Carnets de Vie de 2014

T/N #67 – Mit Monika Dietl

T/N #65

T/N #63 – Knappy Kaisernappy

T/N #61 – Maintenant 2014

T/N #60 – Bomba Groove

T/N #59 – I’m From Rennes

T/N #58 – La rentrée

T/N #57

T/N #56 – Token

T/N #55 – Midland

T/N #54 – Raw & Velours

T/N #53 – Entre l’euphorie et la peau

T/N #52 – Killekill

T/N #51 – Aleqs Notal

T/N #50 – Bastion

T/N #49

T/N #48 – Low Jack

T/N #47 – Livity Sound

T/N #46 – Ringard

T/N #45 – Nos parisiens préférés

T/N #44 – Lucy

T/N #43 – UVB76 présente Metro 513

T/N #42 – No/Id

T/N #41 – Techno Bruit Moteur 2014

T/N #40 – Boddika

T/N #39 – Oxyd

T/N #38

T/N #37 – Meilleurs Voeux

T/N #36 – Calcuta

T/N #35 – Cross/Over/Télex

T/N #34 – Labelle // Konstantin Sibold // Acid Arab

T/N #33 – Rave Ô Trans // Optimo

T/N #32

T/N #31 – Le Square // Renart

T/N #30 – Objekt // LMDI

T/N #29 – Makam // TRSTNZ // C2C13

T/N #28 – FunkinEven // Blondes

T/N #27 – En direct de Maintenant

T/N #26 – Vielspass

T/N #25 – New Beat // Techno Belge

T/N #24

T/N #23 – Rêves Syncopés

T/N #22 – Fuck Buttons // Disclosure

T/N #21 – Âme

T/N #20 – La fat musicale

T/N #19 – Retour de Dour

T/N #18 – Delta Funktionen // Astro 2013 // Tendance Electronique #5

T/N #17 – Polar Inertia // Siestes à Toulouse // Audimat

T/N #16 – Jeff Mills

T/N #15 – Mouvement Planant

T/N #14 – Dour in the mix

T/N #13 – Astro 2013

T/N #12 – Chloé

T/N #11 – Crab Cake

T/N #10 – Belle de Nuit

T/N #9 – After Spring

T/N #8 – Weather Festival

T/N #7 – Digital Magma

T/N #6 – MidWeek #6

T/N #5 – Paleman

T/N #4 – Adrian Veidt

T/N #3 – Daniel Avery

T/N #2 – I’m A Cliché // Midi Deux

T/N #1 – Agenda Mars 2013 (2013.03)

.

Gymnastique Sonore on Canal B

Stefan Roigk au Bon Accueil (2014-03)

Urbaines – Le Toboggan (2014-03)

UVB76 présente Metro513 (2014-03)

Aernoudt Jacobs (2014-01)

Galerie 126 // Jean-Xavier Renaud (2014-01)

Exposi-Son (2014-01)

A Great Symphony for Torino (2014-01)

Visite à la Galerie 126 (2013-11)

.

Agenda Agité on RCV

AA #14 – John Talabot (2012.07)

AA #13 – Après l’Amour // Dour // Itw Club Cheval

AA #12 – La Route du Coeur

AA #11 – Dour, c’est l’Amour

AA #10 – Live Reports Agités

AA #9 – Villette Sonique 2012

AA #8 – La littérature hors les livres

AA #7 – Avril – cf Notes en Marge

AA #6 – Mars/Avril – Gigs vs Terrasses

AA #5 – 2e Quinzine de Mars

AA #4 – 1e Quinzaine de Mars

AA #3 – 2e Quinzaine de Février

AA #2 – La Route du Rock – Collection Hiver #7

AA #1 (2012.01)

.

Entre Deux Ondes sur RCV

#1 Orphanologie